547,164 active members*
3,288 visitors online*
Register for free
Login
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1

    Join Date
    Oct 2020
    Posts
    2

    MACH 3 PROBLEM

    Hi Guys,

    I have a problem like a bottom picture . Mach3 does not follow orginal cuttting way I think it's a virus., but I try new loading neverthless I lived same problem. How do I solve this problem?

    I formatted it , but it repeated again. MESSAGE ME IF YOU ARE SOLUTION


    https://ibb.co/xCjm9Wt

  2. #2
    Registered
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    949

    Re: MACH 3 PROBLEM

    Quote Originally Posted by EXES View Post
    Hi Guys,

    I have a problem like a bottom picture . Mach3 does not follow orginal cuttting way I think it's a virus., but I try new loading neverthless I lived same problem. How do I solve this problem?

    I formatted it , but it repeated again. MESSAGE ME IF YOU ARE SOLUTION


    https://ibb.co/xCjm9Wt

    Maybe it's a fault with your post processor.

Similar Threads

  1. Mach 3 problem USB problem
    By DadaVinci in forum Australia, New Zealand Club House
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 02-01-2019, 05:36 PM
  2. mach 3 problem
    By ellard in forum Canadian Club House
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-15-2009, 06:01 AM
  3. little problem with mach or something else?
    By ataxy in forum Mach Mill
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-30-2008, 02:27 PM
  4. Help! anybody have this problem w/ Mach 3?
    By sconklin in forum Mach Mill
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 09-18-2007, 12:54 PM
  5. Anybody had this problem in Mach 3?
    By pointcloud in forum Mach Mill
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 07-13-2007, 02:09 PM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •